• Всё о фехтовании в Уфе!
  • Всё о фехтовании в Уфе!
  • Всё о фехтовании в Уфе!
  • Всё о фехтовании в Уфе!
03/30/2014 - "Весенняя капель", девочки1999-2000г.р., рапира, личные...
31.03.2014 05:28    PDF Печать E-mail
Результаты - Результаты 2014
Место ФИО Д/Р Разряд Регион Тренер
1 Семенова Анастасия 14.06.1999 I разряд ТАТ Прохорова Е.А.
2 Иматдинова Лилия 04.05.1999 II разряд ТАТ Прохорова Е.А.
3 Малышкина Алина 01.12.1999 КМС МОО Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
3 Карпачева Анастасия 10.03.1999 I разряд САМ Орлова Э.В.
5 Лапченко Екатерина 05.12.1999 КМС МОО Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
5 Гайнуллина Юлия 02.03.1999 I разряд БАШ Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
7 Куклина Екатерина 21.02.2000 I разряд БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
8 Сибгатуллина Камиля 08.04.1999 II разряд ТАТ Прохорова Е.А.
9 Кистерева Александра 01.03.1999 II разряд МОС Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
10 Илесова Умида 23.04.1999 II разряд МОО Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г.
11 Валиева Маргарита 30.08.2000 II разряд ТАТ Мифтахова З.И.
12 Хакимуллина Лиана 18.07.2000 II разряд ТАТ Мифтахова З.И.
13 Кузнецова Анастасия 17.04.1999 II разряд МОС Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
14 Сливницина Элина 30.12.2000 II разряд ТАТ Гафурзянова Э.Г.
15 Ахметшина Алина 31.01.1999 I разряд БАШ Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
16 Макарова Дарья 31.05.1999 I юн. разряд МРЭ Линченко М.А.
17 Магадеева Алина 21.07.2000 II разряд БАШ Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
18 Байкова Регина 21.03.2000 I разряд БАШ Аюпов Р.И., Аюпов Раш.И., Булатов Ю.Р.
19 Зенина Екатерина 12.03.2000 I юн. разряд МОС Чернова Л.В.
20 Иванова Дарья 01.03.1999 I разряд БАШ Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
21 Гареева Диана 24.01.2000 II разряд БАШ Иванова Г.В.
22 Салимгараева Аделина 08.05.1999 II разряд ТАТ Шагиева Э.Х.
23 Лазарева Виолетта 14.06.2000 I юн. разряд НОВ Ивлев С.Н.
24 Сорокина Ульяна 22.02.1999 I юн. разряд НИЖ Кастрова Н.А.
25 Лущинских Анастасия 31.10.2000 II разряд ТАТ Шагиева Э.Х.
26 Косякова Анастасия 15.04.2000 I юн. разряд МОС Чернова Л.В.
27 Гришина Маргарита 13.04.2000 I юн. разряд САМ Жилкин В.А.
28 Валеева Влада 02.06.1999 I разряд БАШ Иванова Г.В., Нейдлин В.А.
28 Аскарова Камиля 19.09.2000 II разряд ТАТ Прохорова Е.А.
30 Погорелко Глафира 21.09.2000 I юн. разряд НИЖ Кастрова Н.А.
31 Нуриахметова Олеся 09.07.2000 II юн. разряд БАШ Молодцова А.Д., Петров Д.В., Попов Е.А.
32 Старкова Надежда 17.02.1999 II разряд ТАТ Прохорова Е.А.
33 Зайцева Кристина 03.06.1999 II разряд ТАТ Мифтахова З.И.
34 Середа Марина 23.02.1999
МОС
35 Евсеева Софья 09.10.1999 II разряд ТАТ Мифтахова З.И.
36 Гудзовская Валерия 18.07.2000 II юн. разряд САМ Шарлов В.В.
37 Сороковикова Елена 29.01.2000 I юн. разряд НОВ Ивлев С.Н.
38 Суэйд Рола 25.05.2000 II разряд ТАТ Шагиева Э.Х.
39 Шендрикова Алевтина 26.02.2000 I юн. разряд МОО Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г.
40 Тимофеева Дарья 07.06.2000 I юн. разряд ТАТ Гафурзянова Э.Г.
41 Моисеева Дарья 23.01.2000 II юн. разряд САМ Шарлов В.В.
42 Хазова Милена 17.04.2000 I юн. разряд МОС Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
43 Драницина Анастасия 15.08.2000
НИЖ Петрова А.А.
44 Ослопова Дарья 15.04.2000 I юн. разряд ТАТ Мифтахова З.И.
45 Прокудина Любовь 17.09.2000 II юн. разряд УЛЬ Бухалкин Г.К.
46 Совдагарова Елизавета 07.05.2000 I юн. разряд МОС Тихомирова Е.А.
47 Федорова Ольга 24.07.2000 II разряд ТАТ Гафурзянова Э.Г.
47 Исаева Юлия 31.05.1999 б/р НОВ Ивлев С.Н.
47 Ветоха Анастасия 24.11.1999 б/р САМ Шарлов В.В.
 
logo_site5 fie_04082011 efc_04082011 fpo_04082011 666_fie_video ffr_040811

Репортаж "Вести-Уфа"

Beijing 2008

Valentina Vezzali

"ФиZра". Спортблог